Hangzhou CNCR-IT Co., Ltd.
Main products:EOC,Media Converter,MOAP,EPON,EOP
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Gu Samara
  • Company Name : Hangzhou CNCR-IT Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-571-86791288
  • Fax : 86-571-86791287
  • Address : Zhejiang,Hangzhou,5th block, Hi-tech software park, Weiye Rd No.1, Binjiang District, Hangzhou
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 310053

Fiber Optic Equipment
Fiber fusion splicing

Fiber fusion splicing

1. Mature process 2. Apply to FTTX 3. One year warranty Product...
Optical Fiber Fast Connector

Optical Fiber Fast Connector

1.Easy and fast to install 2.Low insertion loss & high return loss,Good compatibility 3.RoHS compliant 5.Can used repeatedly Product...
PTN network access equipment

PTN network access equipment

1. PTN remote network access solution 2. Two years warant ...
155M SDH MSTP multiplexer

155M SDH MSTP multiplexer

SDH 155M MSTP(standalone)----Multi-optical Access Platform SDH-155M  Mstp          1. IntroductionThis series take SDH technology as the core, and have the function of the unified access, convergence, exchanging and management...
4FE GEPON ONU

4FE GEPON ONU

1.4FE GEPON ONU 2.Standard: (1) IEEE 802.3ah (2) IEEE Std 802.1D, 1998 Edition, Media Access Control (MAC) Bridges EPON ONU--4FE ports/ Iron shellCLE900/4E*P is a high cost performance ONU terminal device. (Indoor and outdoor. Passive optical network). Provide four...
FC fiber optic jumper

FC fiber optic jumper

1. Fiber optic jumper 2. FC-FC 3. Low IL& High RL 4. All Connector & Fiber Cable Optional 5. Any length is available APPLICATIONS* CATV* Telecommunication networks* Active device termination* Local Area Networks (LANs)*...
SDH PTN network access equipment

SDH PTN network access equipment

1. Fusing SDH and PTN network 2. Realize the comprehensive access of the multi-network and multi-service 3. Two years waranty ...
1GE GEPON ONU

1GE GEPON ONU

1.1GE GEPON ONU 2.Standard: (1) IEEE 802.3ah (2) IEEE Std 802.1D, 1998 Edition, Media Access Control (MAC) Bridges EPON ONU--GE ports/ Iron shellCLE900/GE*P is a high cost performance ONU terminal device. (Indoor and outdoor. Passive optical network). Provide one...
Optical Fiber Fast Connector

Optical Fiber Fast Connector

1.Easy and fast to install 2.Low insertion loss & high return loss,Good compatibility 3.RoHS compliant 5.Can used repeatedly OPtical Fiber Fast Connector --- Through type Product...
Fiber fusion splicing

Fiber fusion splicing

1. Mature v- slot docking process 2. Apply to single mode and multimode fiber connection 3. One year warranty Product...


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.