Hangzhou CNCR-IT Co., Ltd.
Main products:EOC,Media Converter,MOAP,EPON,EOP
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Gu Samara
  • Company Name : Hangzhou CNCR-IT Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-571-86791288
  • Fax : 86-571-86791287
  • Address : Zhejiang,Hangzhou,5th block, Hi-tech software park, Weiye Rd No.1, Binjiang District, Hangzhou
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 310053

Modems
OP-V.35 optical modem

OP-V.35 optical modem

It modulates a V.35 data signal onto single or multi mode fiber. 1. Name: OP-V.352. Function:a). It modulates a V.35 data signal whose rate is N*64k onto single mode or multiple mode optical fiber and can use with op-Eth1 as the extension of ATM and DDN usersendpoint.b)....
OP-Eth fiber optical modem

OP-Eth fiber optical modem

Transmits Ethernet data at bandwidth of up to N*64K over single mode or multimode optical fiber.   OP-Eth fiber modem1. Name: OP-Eth2. Function: transmits Ethernet data at bandwidth of up to N*64K over single mode or multimode optical fiber.3.SpecificationLine interface...
OP-4Eth fiber optical modem

OP-4Eth fiber optical modem

OP-4Eth fiber optical modem   OP-4Eth fiber optical modem1.Name and FunctionName: OP-4EthFunction:1). It transmits the signal between Ethernet interface and optical interface2). It is a high-performance, self-learning distant Ethernet Bridge with small size and low cost,...
OP-FE1 fiber modem

OP-FE1 fiber modem

optical modem: it modulates a V.35 data signal whose rate is N*64k onto single mode or multiple mode optical fiber OP-FE1 Modem1. Name and FunctionName: OP-FE1 ModemFunction:modulates a V35 data signal whose rate is N*64k onto single mode or multiple mode optical fiber, and...
OP-FE1 fiber modem

OP-FE1 fiber modem

optical modem: it modulates a V.35 data signal whose rate is N*64k onto single mode or multiple mode optical fiber OP-FE1 Modem1. Name and FunctionName: OP-FE1 ModemFunction:modulates a V35 data signal whose rate is N*64k onto single mode or multiple mode optical fiber, and...
OP-4Eth fiber optical modem

OP-4Eth fiber optical modem

OP-4Eth fiber optical modem   OP-4Eth fiber optical modem1.Name and FunctionName: OP-4EthFunction:1). It transmits the signal between Ethernet interface and optical interface2). It is a high-performance, self-learning distant Ethernet Bridge with small size and low cost,...
OP-Eth fiber optical modem

OP-Eth fiber optical modem

Transmits Ethernet data at bandwidth of up to N*64K over single mode or multimode optical fiber.   OP-Eth fiber modem1. Name: OP-Eth2. Function: transmits Ethernet data at bandwidth of up to N*64K over single mode or multimode optical fiber.3.SpecificationLine interface...


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.